1. Herren 2021/22

Das Team

  • Spieler
    • Tom Baum (1/TW)
      Calvin Stickel (21/TW)
      Steffen Klauß (18/TW)
      Torben Wanzek (44)
      Max Kolditz (7)
      Leon Kostka (3)
      Tim Wiebe (13)
      Robin Danneberg (70)
      Jan-Luca Schülke (17)
      Jan Schlüter (33)
      Tim Bolecke (15)
      Marius Herda (2)
      Markus Kopp (19)
      Sven Vogel (29)
      Matti Düsterhöft (24)
      Roman Bruchno (9)
      Fabian Spelly (11)
  • Trainer
    • Matthias Rudow
      Markus Kopp
  • Betreuerin
    • Jana Hoffmann
  • Physiotherapeutin
    • Isabell Melle

News

Oberliga Männer Niedersachsen 2021/22

Pos.Mannschaft#SUNTGDIFFPunkte
1Sportfreunde Söhre98102722225017
2MTV Großenheidorn98012752245116
3VfB Fallersleben96122682541413
4MTV Vorsfelde95132902692111
5TSV Burgdorf III95132702591111
6VfL Hameln10514272282-1011
7TV Jahn Duderstadt9333250265-159
8Lehrter SV932424424318
9SG Börde Handball9234264276-127
10TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf9225229237-86
119306227272-456
12HSG Plesse-Hardenberg10226290309-196
13HSG Schaumburg-Nord9207255267-124
14HV Barsinghausen9117228255-273

Spielplan 1. Herren 2021/22

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
HV Barsinghausen — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — VfL Hameln
Lehrter SV — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — Sportfreunde Söhre
MTV Vorsfelde — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
MTV Großenheidorn — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — HSG Schaumburg-Nord
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — VfB Fallersleben
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — HV Barsinghausen
TV Jahn Duderstadt — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
VfL Hameln — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — Lehrter SV
Sportfreunde Söhre — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — SG Börde Handball
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — MTV Vorsfelde
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — MTV Großenheidorn
TSV Burgdorf III — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HSG Schaumburg-Nord — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — TV Jahn Duderstadt
SG Börde Handball — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt — TSV Burgdorf III
VfB Fallersleben — HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt